Schedule

Monday
Studio AStudio BStudio C South Entrance Studio D South Entrance
4:00-4:45 Adv. III Hip-Hop Brittney
4:15-5:15 10+ Ballet Becka4:15-5:15 9+ Jazz Jenn4:15-5:15 Leaps/Turns (adv. I & II) Lissa FULL
4:45-5:30 Adv. III Hip-Hop Brittney5:15-6:15 10+ Jazz Jenn5:30-6:15 Workshop I Becka5:15-6:15 9+ Ballet Lissa
5:30-6:15 Adv. II Hip- Hop Brittney6:15-7:15 Adv. III A Contemp Becka6:30-7:15 9-10 Tap Amy FULL6:15-7:15 Adv. I Ballet Jenn
6:15-7:15 Adv. III B Modern Lissa 7:15-8:15 Adv. II Contemp BeckaFULL7:15-8:00 Adv. I Pointe Amy7:15-8:15 Adv. III A Modern Jenn
7:15-8:15 Adv. III B Contemp Lissa8:15-9:15 Adv. II Modern Jenn8:00-9:00 Adult Tap Amy8:15-9:15 Centre Stage Lissa
8:15-9:15 Adv. I Modern Becka
Tuesday
Studio AStudio BStudio C South Entrance Studio D South Entrance
4:15-5:15 Int. Modern Jenn4:30-5:15 8+ Hip-Hop Lindsay4:15-5:15 Workshop II Kelsey4:00-5:00 Adv. II Acro Lissa
5:15-6:00 Int. Hip-Hop Jenn5:15-6:15 8+ Lyrical Kelsey5:15-6:00 5-7 Hip-Hop Lindsay FULL5:00-6:00 Leaps/Turns Adv III Lissa
6:00-7:00 Int. Lyrical Lissa6:15-7:00 Adv. I Tap Sue6:15-7:30 Workshop III Kelsey FULL6:15-7:00 10+ Hip-Hop LindsayFULL
7:00-7:45 Adv. III Tap Sue 7:15-8:00 Adv. I Hip-Hop Lindsay7:30-8:15 Centre Stage Kelsey7:00-8:00 10+ Lyrical Lissa
8:00-9:00 Adv. III B Lyrical Sue8:15-9:15 Adv III A Lyrical Kelsey8:15-9:00 Boys Hip-Hop 9+8:00-9:00 Adv. I Acro Lissa
Wednesday
Studio AStudio BStudio C South Entrance Studio D South Entrance
4:00-5:00 Adv. II Ballet AmyFULL4:15-5:15 Int/adv Ballet Lissa4:15-5:00 Workshop I Kelsey4:00-5:00 Adv. III B Jazz Sue
5:00-5:45 Adv. II Pointe Amy5:15-6:00 Beginner Pointe Lissa5:00-6:00 Workshop II Kelsey5:00-6:00 Adv. III A Jazz Sue
6:00-7:00 Adv III B Ballet Amy6:00-7:00 Adv. III A Ballet Rachel6:00-6:45 Tumbling ages 4-6 Heather6:00-7:00 Adv. II Jazz Lissa FULL
7:15-8:00 Adv III Pointe AmyFULL7:00-8:00 Adv. I Lyrical/Contemp Rachel6:45-7:30 Int/adv Tap Sue7:00-8:00 Centre Stage Lissa
8:00-8:45 Rhythm Tap Amy8:15-9:15 Adv. I Jazz Lissa7:30-8:30 Teen Combo - Tricia8:00-9:00 Int/adv Modern Rachel
Thursday
Studio AStudio BStudio C South Entrance Studio D South Entrance
4:15-5:00 9+ Hip-Hop Brittney4:15-5:15 8+ Jazz Jenna4:00-5:15 Workshop III Heather4:00-5:00 Int. Acro Lissa
5:00-6:00 9+ Lyrical Sarah5:15-6:00 8+ Tap Jenna5:15-6:00 5-7 Hip-Hop Brittney5:00-6:00 Int. Jazz Lissa
6:15-7:00 Int/adv. Hip-Hop Brittney6:00-7:00 8+ Ballet Lissa 6:00-7:00 Workshop II Sarah6:15-7:00 Int. Tap Jenna
7:00-8:00 Int/adv Lyrical Rachel7:00-8:00 Int. Ballet Sarah7:00-7:45 Adv. II Tap Jenna7:00-8:00 Beginner Acro Brittney
8:00-9:00 Int/adv Jazz Sarah8:00-9:00 Centre Stage 8:00-9:00 Adv. II Lyrical Rachel
Friday
Studio AStudio BStudio C South Entrance Studio D South Entrance
4:00-6:00 Centre Stage Choreography 4:00-6:00 Centre Stage Choreography
Saturday
Studio A
9:30-10:15 Workshop I Becka
10:15-11:15 Workshop II Becka
11:15-12:30 Workshop III Becka